Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AIRFIELDS RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 11643846

Registered office address
1st Floor The Chambers C/O Praxis, 13 Police Street, Manchester, England, M2 7LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2024
due by 8 November 2024

Last statement dated 25 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AIRFIELDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Oct 2018 - 28 Nov 2019