Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONYX DEVELOPMENT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 11642215

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JDI DEVELOPMENT FINANCE LIMITED 25 Oct 2018 - 12 Aug 2020