Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 11641067

Registered office address
The Old Bakery, Middle Tysoe, Warwick, Warwickshire, England, CV35 0SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2024
due by 16 July 2024

Last statement dated 2 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGO REAL ESTATE CAPITAL LIMITED 02 Jul 2019 - 10 Jul 2020
PEPPER EUROPEAN PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 24 Oct 2018 - 02 Jul 2019