ROUNDUPS FUNDRAISING SERVICES LTD

Company number 11639162

Registered office address
56a Paul Street, London, EC2A 4LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD 23 Oct 2018 - 07 Nov 2019