Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CATTLE MEAT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 11636302

Registered office address
3 Swallowfields, Coulby Newham, Middlesbrough, United Kingdom, TS8 0UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
S H LIVESTOCK LIMITED 22 Oct 2018 - 06 Jul 2020