BELLEVA LTD

Company number 11636093

Registered office address
30 St. Chads Road, Blackpool, England, FY1 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NESTER HOTEL LTD 31 Oct 2018 - 21 Sep 2020
TIFFANY BELLE HARPER LTD 22 Oct 2018 - 31 Oct 2018