Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOBLAKE LIMITED

Company number 11627168

Registered office address
Third Floor, 112 Clerkenwell Road, London, EC1M 5SA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBLAKE WIND VENTURES LTD 17 Oct 2018 - 11 Nov 2020