Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURTIS & AK PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11623532

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2025
due by 16 June 2025

Last statement dated 2 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CURTIS & AJ PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD 15 Oct 2018 - 03 Nov 2022