Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUBE INTERIORS & REFURBISHMENT LTD

Company number 11616533

Registered office address
Unit 2 Pigeon House Farm Common Road, Dorney, Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 6QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCEL INTERIORS & REFURBISHMENT UK LIMITED 11 Oct 2018 - 10 Sep 2020