Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KBC AIRSOFT LIMITED

Company number 11614265

Registered office address
470 Hucknall Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG5 1FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2023
due by 23 October 2023

Last statement dated 9 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
KIT BAG CLOBBER LIMITED 10 Oct 2018 - 09 Sep 2021