Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRIENDLY & SUCCESSFUL TRANSPORT LTD

Company number 11611197

Registered office address
25 Blenheim Way, Watton, England, IP25 6XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
DS TRANSPORT UK & EU LTD 08 Oct 2018 - 01 Sep 2020