Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WL CCM LIMITED

Company number 11605285

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMS LEA CCM LIMITED 04 Oct 2018 - 07 Jun 2022