Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPP HEALTH UK LIMITED

Company number 11603455

Registered office address
200 Brook Drive, Green Park, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG2 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PAI HEALTH UK LIMITED 03 Oct 2018 - 24 Nov 2021