Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PIONEER PRODUCT DESIGNS LTD

Company number 11599090

Registered office address
Swallow House, Parsons Road, Washington, Tyne & Wear, United Kingdom, NE37 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2024
due by 15 October 2024

Last statement dated 1 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIONEER ACCESSORY DESIGNS LTD 22 Oct 2018 - 31 Jul 2019
PIONEER HAIR ACCESSORIES LIMITED 02 Oct 2018 - 22 Oct 2018