Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUSH NAIL BAR LTD

Company number 11595224

Registered office address
71 The Broadway, Mill Hill, London, England, NW7 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVEN NAIL BAR LTD 28 Sep 2018 - 26 Mar 2019