Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWS LIVE LIMITED

Company number 11595194

Registered office address
1 London Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDCOAT EVENTS LIMITED 28 Sep 2018 - 11 Jun 2021