Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUNNYHOMES BLUEBELL WOODS AT CREDITON LIMITED

Company number 11587925

Registered office address
22 Chancery Lane, London, United Kingdom, WC2A 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2024
due by 8 October 2024

Last statement dated 24 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SERMON LIMITED 25 Sep 2018 - 15 Nov 2020