Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VC CAPITAL PROCO LTD

Company number 11581218

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANEDA CAPITAL PROPCO LTD 11 Apr 2019 - 22 Oct 2020
VC CAPITAL PROPCO LTD 21 Sep 2018 - 11 Apr 2019