Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ABLE AGENT LIMITED

Company number 11579467

Registered office address
Dobson House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Uk, United Kingdom, NE3 3PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last statement dated 19 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLE AGENT LIMITED 20 Sep 2018 - 26 Sep 2018