ERASTRO LTD

Company number 11573611

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Trading Limited Edinburgh Office, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 4 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JPIMEDIA LIMITED 20 Nov 2018 - 19 Jan 2021
ERASTRO 18 LIMITED 17 Sep 2018 - 20 Nov 2018