VERREY CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 11570811

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOUT HUT BUILDERS LTD 14 Sep 2018 - 18 Sep 2018