Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRISWOLD INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 11570364

Registered office address
Lynhay, Beamish Lane, Albrighton, Shropshire, England, WV7 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2024
due by 27 September 2024

Last statement dated 13 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COOPERS ARMS, MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE LTD 14 Sep 2018 - 26 Jan 2024