Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIJAH FILMS AND MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 11564090

Registered office address
244 Chase Road, London, England, N14 6HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR LEVANTINE LIMITED 11 Sep 2018 - 07 Mar 2022