Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST DROVE LTD

Company number 11560042

Registered office address
10a Wainman Road, Peterborough, England, PE2 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2024
due by 7 September 2024

Last statement dated 24 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
1STOP CAR SALES LTD 10 Sep 2018 - 11 Dec 2019