GRANDMA'S ATTIC COMMUNITY PROJECT TRADING LTD

Company number 11555455

Registered office address
Market Hall Commercial Square, Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, Wales, LL41 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANDMAS ATTIC COMMUNITY PROJECT BLAENAU FFESTINIOG LTD 06 Sep 2018 - 10 Mar 2020