CHATSWORTH TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 11552365

Registered office address
Part Of Crimea Office Former Estate Office At The Great Tew Estate, Great Tew, Chipping Norton, England, OX7 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAY TOPCO LIMITED 04 Sep 2018 - 08 Jan 2019