Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B STREET SOCIAL LIMITED

Company number 11547500

Registered office address
7 St. Giles House, Rhosnesni Lane, Wrexham, Wales, LL12 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
BLANK CANVAS COFFEE LTD 01 Sep 2018 - 23 Oct 2018