Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA FUTURES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11542158

Registered office address
40 Clifton Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT HORIZON TOPCO LIMITED 04 Nov 2019 - 20 Mar 2020
PROJECT COBALT NEWCO LIMITED 29 Aug 2018 - 04 Nov 2019