Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOLER-EXAMINATIONS LTD

Company number 11539238

Registered office address
Building 29 Dandy Bank Road, Pensnett Trading Estate, Kingswinford, West Midlands, England, DY6 7TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2025
due by 15 April 2025

Last statement dated 1 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOLEREXAMINATIONS LTD 28 Aug 2018 - 03 Jan 2020