Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTSTEWART ACCOUNTANTS (OUTSOURCING) LIMITED

Company number 11539159

Registered office address
C/O Ocg Accountants Ltd Coxwold Way, Belasis Hall Technology Park, Billingham, England, TS23 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 April 2024
due by 20 April 2024

Last statement dated 6 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTOPHER BAILEY ACCOUNTANTS (OUTSOURCING) LIMITED 28 Aug 2018 - 26 Oct 2020