Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEEDS OUTSOURCING LIMITED

Company number 11537662

Registered office address
Suite 1, Aireside House, Royd Ings Avenue, Keighley, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, BD21 4BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2024
due by 7 September 2024

Last statement dated 24 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CMP MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 25 Aug 2018 - 28 Aug 2018