MIDSUMMER PLACE (ASHERIDGE ROAD) CHESHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 11533894

Registered office address
Hawridge Place, Hawridge, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP5 2ZD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDWINTER COURT (CHANDOS ROAD) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Aug 2018 - 19 Mar 2021