Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFRESH TAX LTD

Company number 11533114

Registered office address
Regus House, Suite 11, Falcon Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FD ADVISORY GROUP LTD 09 Dec 2020 - 22 Jun 2022
REFRESH FD LTD 14 Feb 2019 - 09 Dec 2020
AURORA 3SIXTY CYF 23 Aug 2018 - 14 Feb 2019