Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 11532402

Registered office address
Pacifica House, 3 Mandarin Road, Houghton Le Spring, England, DH4 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2023
due by 4 September 2023

Last statement dated 21 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1754 LIMITED 22 Aug 2018 - 17 Oct 2018