Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11530966

Registered office address
Colt House, 20 Great Eastern Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2024
due by 26 April 2024

Last statement dated 12 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COLT INTERIM HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Aug 2018 - 01 Oct 2018