Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLSKA SZKOLA PRZEDMIOTOW OJCZYSTYCH IM HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA T/A POLISH HERITAGE SCHOOL SLOUGH LTD

Company number 11530351

Registered office address
Craven House, Ground Floor, 40-44 Uxbridge Road, London, England, W5 2BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
POLSKA SZKOLA PRZEDMIOTOW OJCZYSTYCH IM HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA LTD 21 Aug 2018 - 20 Jan 2020