Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

11520146 LTD

Company number 11520146

Registered office address
4 Princes Street, London, England, W1B 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2024
due by 29 August 2024

Last statement dated 15 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUVMETALICA (UK) LIMITED 16 Aug 2018 - 23 Nov 2022