Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPERT JACK LIMITED

Company number 11518890

Registered office address
1 Oddfellows Terrace Back Lane, Winchcombe, Cheltenham, United Kingdom, GL54 5QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JANUS & TYCHE LIMITED 15 Aug 2018 - 04 Jul 2019