CRYPTO TECH GROUP LTD

Company number 11512033

Registered office address
58 Union Terrace, London, United Kingdom, E15 6NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HASH POWER FACTORY LTD 10 Aug 2018 - 28 Jan 2019