Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONTE HOSPITALITY (BLACKBURN) LTD

Company number 11511093

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office, Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTE HOSPITALITY LTD 10 Aug 2018 - 24 Mar 2020