Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVENTURE NENE LTD

Company number 11509186

Registered office address
22 St Georges Street, Stamford, Lincs., United Kingdom, PE9 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVENTURE RUTLAND LTD 09 Aug 2018 - 21 Sep 2022