TDKP TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 11508797

Registered office address
Moneypenny, Western Gateway, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7ZB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3511 LIMITED 09 Aug 2018 - 21 Dec 2018