Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREMATION INK LIMITED

Company number 11501627

Registered office address
88 Hill Village Road, Sutton Coldfield, England, B75 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JETT BEAUTY LIMITED 06 Aug 2018 - 27 Sep 2021