Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKLEY PSYTECH LIMITED

Company number 11496099

Registered office address
Beckley Park, Beckley, Oxford, England, OX3 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
BECKLEY PSYCHEDELICS LIMITED 13 Nov 2019 - 01 May 2020
RIVERTIME DISTRIBUTION LTD 02 Aug 2018 - 13 Nov 2019