Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION ENGINEERING SERVICES (SUSSEX) LIMITED

Company number 11496018

Registered office address
Unit 47, Rowfant Business Centre, Wallage Lane, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 4NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECISION VACUUM SERVICES LIMITED 02 Aug 2018 - 28 Jan 2019