FRUITO BEVERAGES LIMITED

Company number 11477142

Registered office address
65 Samuel Street, London, United Kingdom, SE18 5LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11020 - Manufacture of wine from grape
  • 11040 - Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages
  • 11060 - Manufacture of malt
  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
FRUITO BEVERAGES (AFRICA) LIMITED 23 Jul 2018 - 19 Aug 2019