CKM MIDCO 3 LIMITED

Company number 11475820

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CKM MIDCO LIMITED 20 Jul 2018 - 20 Jul 2018