Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULL DISCLOSURE LIMITED

Company number 11474596

Registered office address
Unex House Church Lane, Stetchworth, Newmarket, United Kingdom, CB8 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FULL DISCLOSURE (NO. 1) LIMITED 20 Jul 2018 - 18 Sep 2018