Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACASTA RISK LIMITED

Company number 11473142

Registered office address
64 North Row, Mayfair, London, England, W1K 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2024
due by 1 August 2024

Last statement dated 18 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GNEISS ENERGY CAPITAL LIMITED 19 Jul 2018 - 03 Apr 2021