OSS ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 11465063

Registered office address
Tudor House, 16 Cathedral Road, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF11 9LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MIND DOODLE LIMITED 16 Jul 2018 - 06 Dec 2019